Colorado Avalanche
Record
6-9-0
Pts
16
PP%
30.4
PK%
84.0
GF/G
2.76
GA/G
2.76
| Name | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | SH% | P/20 | H | SB | GWG | Toi/G | PPG | PPP | PPToi/G | SHG | SHP | SHToi/G | FO% | FOT | PS | Pos/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan MacKinnon | 17 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 83 | 10.8% | 1.62 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 18.91 | 3 | 9 | 2.83 | 0 | 1 | 0.58 | 51.2% | 346 | 0 / 0 | 2.97 |
| Mikko Rantanen | 17 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 73 | 12.3% | 1.53 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 18.49 | 3 | 10 | 2.86 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 21.1% | 19 | 0 / 0 | 2.49 |
| Sebastian Aho | 17 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -8 | 8 | 60 | 6.7% | 0.71 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 19.81 | 4 | 9 | 2.94 | 0 | 0 | 3.16 | 53.2% | 487 | 0 / 0 | 2.13 |
| Valeri Nichushkin | 17 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 16.1% | 0.56 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 20.94 | 1 | 2 | 2.25 | 1 | 1 | 3.14 | 55.2% | 29 | 0 / 0 | 2.28 |
| Roope Hintz | 17 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 6 | 26 | 19.2% | 0.64 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 14.81 | 3 | 5 | 2.34 | 0 | 0 | 1.30 | 56.1% | 280 | 0 / 0 | 2.53 |
| Patrick Kane | 17 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -8 | 2 | 48 | 8.3% | 0.57 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16.58 | 1 | 3 | 2.94 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 23.1% | 13 | 0 / 0 | 1.80 |
| Drake Batherson | 16 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -8 | 25 | 37 | 10.8% | 0.52 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 16.72 | 1 | 2 | 3.09 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 52.6% | 19 | 0 / 0 | 1.52 |
| Marcus Johansson | 17 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -4 | 2 | 37 | 5.4% | 0.52 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13.66 | 0 | 3 | 2.43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 26.7% | 15 | 0 / 0 | 1.59 |
| Nick Perbix | 17 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0.0% | 0.31 | 20 | 37 | 0 | 22.44 | 0 | 1 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 2.70 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 / 0 | 1.80 |
| Dmitri Voronkov | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 10 | 26 | 7.7% | 0.36 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 9.68 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 16.7% | 12 | 0 / 0 | 1.03 |
| Troy Stecher | 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 8 | 13 | 0.0% | 0.24 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 14.55 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 1.16 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 / 0 | 1.27 |
| Joel Edmundson | 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 0.0% | 0.16 | 54 | 18 | 0 | 21.73 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.30 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 / 0 | 1.87 |
| Dylan DeMelo | 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -8 | 2 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.19 | 21 | 20 | 0 | 18.94 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 2.48 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 / 0 | 1.30 |
| Pavol Regenda | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 4 | 23 | 4.3% | 0.21 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 10.98 | 1 | 1 | 2.30 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 44.4% | 9 | 0 / 0 | 0.65 |
| J.T. Compher | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 22 | 4.5% | 0.20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.01 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 2.05 | 56.0% | 193 | 0 / 0 | 1.20 |
| Vincent Desharnais | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -8 | 22 | 7 | 14.3% | 0.06 | 45 | 25 | 0 | 18.45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.01 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 / 0 | 1.63 |
| Jeff Skinner | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 14 | 0.0% | 0.09 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 13.57 | 0 | 0 | 2.42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 42.9% | 7 | 0 / 0 | 0.79 |
| Max Crozier | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0.12 |
| Joel Nystrom | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 13.45 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0.81 |
| Name | GP | W | L | OTL | SV% | GAA | MP | GA | SA | SO | A | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jake Allen | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0.919 | 2.71 | 840 | 38 | 469 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Connor Ingram | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.902 | 3.00 | 180 | 9 | 92 | 0 | 1 | 0 |





















